English Polski

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
United States1.54164442080.0%
Colombia5.6426964566.7%
Canada3.64274551966.7%
Australia2.6336668-250.0%
Japan4.5144560-1520.0%
Poland6.4042552-270.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Andy KuniedaJapan551823
Yina CartagenaColombia612820
Mark LloydCanada612820
Catherine HuiCanada681119
Peter BlakeleyAustralia611718
Tim TsangCanada611718
Julio DuqueColombia610717
Cat PhillipsAustralia68816
Kevin UnderhillCanada611516
Seb BarrAustralia613316
Scoreboard